Bulgarian Dobermann Club Show
organized by Bulgarian Republican Dobermann Club



Date:   2010-09-18

Place: Ruse (Rousse), Bulgaria

Judge: Anna Tits (Ru)

 

 

 

SHOW RESULTS

  • Baby black male:

Tsar de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus x  Focus Psychotherapy)- VP1

Zidane v. Morosso (Steel Dragon Reno x Steel Dragon Sandy)- VP2

 

  • Puppy black male


Hazer iz Ongal (Maxim di Altobello x Fiona iz Ongal)- VP1

Hektor iz Ongal (Maxim di Altobello x Fiona iz Ongal)- VP2


Prince Matteo di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello) - absent

 


  • Puppy female brown


Rellaps Highness (Fedor del Nasi x Rellaps Abygail)- VP

 

  • Puppy male brown

Harden iz Ongal (Maxim di Altobello x Fiona iz Ongal)- VP

 

  • Junior male black

Gero iz Ongal (Pride of Russia Avreliy x Gilda di Campovalano)- VG1



Chico Rigelberg (Gendor Royal Bell x Katana)- VG


Garo iz Ongal (Pride of Russia Avreliy x Gilda di Campovalano)- absent

 

  • Junior female black

Reina di Altobello (Imperator Iran di Altobello Betty Boop di Altobello)- absent

Sant Kreal Sheesgara (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Galaxy)- absent

 

  • Junior female brown

Carrie del Nasi (Questo Betelges x Karma Kaja del Nasi)- EX1, Best brown female

 

Quest di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Brenda di Peco)- EX2

 


  • Intermedia female black

Yablonya iz Zoosfery (Pako Daker x Princess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)- EX1

 


Focus Reggae Rules (Pako Daker x Focus Neverending Story)- EX2

 


Impala Nadira Nera (Questo Betelges x Schwimas Ghanima to Impala)- EX3


  • Intermedia male black

Arrty Attila (Chagall Best of Milano x Alizya Asia v. Dunav Stam)- EX

 

  • Intermedia female brown

Dreamgirl di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Wildcherry di Altobello)- EX1

 

Rubie v.Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House x Maxin Master of Masterhof)- EX2

 

 

  • Open female black

Tijana Daria di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello)- EX1, Best black female

 

V'Isabell of Hoffmann House (Bellini von Nemesis x Tess of Hoffmann House) - EX2

 

 

  • Open male black

Steel Dragon Reno (Lassan di Satti x Kleo Lea di Satti von Morosso)- EX1

 


Feuer iz Ongal (Magic Master of Masterhof x Elina Di Altobello)- EX2


 

  • Champion female black

Fira v.Doberlands Stam (Urbano del Diamante Nero x  Iracia v. Doberlands Stam)- EX

 

  • Champion male black

Maxim di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)- EX1, Best black male, BIS

 

Fantom in Black (Wenzdon Nobili Nelson x Nisa Nalva el Valaho)- EX2

 


Eria Pro Gipsy King (Latino Lorenco v.Cobra x Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)- EX3

 

  • Champion male brown

Bandit di Altobello ( Fedor del Nasi x  Golda di Altobello)- EX, Best brown male

 

  • Senior female black

Schwimas Ghanima to Impala (Castlekeep Bachus x Impala Zelanda Zeya)- EX

 

 

Maxim di Altobello (1), Tijana Daria di Altobello(2) and Carrie del Nasi(3)