Шампиони на IDC (Международен доберман клуб) от 1959 година до днес

 

  • 2017:

Tahi-Reme Jedi

Penelope di Prisconte

Sigfrid

Sant Kreal Memory



  • 2016:

Eutay del Nasi

Tijara del Nasi

Pride of Russia Luchezar

Giulia del Borboni


  • 2015:

Ianez Dei Due Intenti

J_adore Gucci v. Nobel Line

Oz di Casa Giardino


  • 2014:

Pocho di Prisconte

Pride of Russia Barbarossa

DragonDonner von Hohenzollern

Mocca von Bavaria


  • 2013:

Orson von Nemesis

Wita del Monte Aspro

Grand Mollis Armani

Havana dei due Intenti


  • 2012:

Quickstep King of Darkness

Eureka del Nasi

Pride of Russia Kaspij

Paradise King of Darkness


  • 2011:

Dobergaarden Forever Athos

Way Out West Blazing Expressions

Angus di Prisconte

Dixie Daytona di Arsomar

 

  • 2010:

Ale Alamos del Citone

Vera di Casa Giardino

Kublaikhan von Nemesis

Naemi vom Klingbach


  • 2009:


Ron del Fiorsilva

Helena von Nemesis

Boris iz Doma Domeni

Pride of Russia Dasha


  • 2008:

Hilo von Nemesis

Teraline Ingrid

Bayron del Tibur


Modus Ost Rush Raketa


  • 2007:


Zordan Zewi del Citone


Revel di Casa Coppo

Tahi Reme Diablo


Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva


  • 2006:


Pathos Delle Querce Nere


Faery Royal Bell

Tahi Reme Gerett

Alice dei Sauli Grimaldi


  • 2005:


Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano

Aisa Adelaila Piligrimas

Fedor del Nasi

Nikita Graz z Romaru


  • 2004:


Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi

Irinland Zara Zeife

Figgaro Steinhage Grad

Ardens Romeo's Juliet


  • 2003:


Benhur Red del Arco Azzuro

Ramona Rashi del Citone

Athor di Campovalano

Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal

  • 2002:


Bombastic van Hanseaten

Hapy Red della Fortezza Vecchia

S'Lichobor Fantom

Tiffanytula di Coldicania

  • 2001:


Gino Gomez del Citone

Farah di Campovalano

Dee Jay v. Steinhage Grad

Brunette di Monte Aspro

  • 2000:


Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage

Trefovaja Dama iz Slavnoi Stai

Tai Taras Aegida

Marusha v.d. Rauberhohlе

  • 1999:


Graaf Zeppelin van Neerlands Stam

Quaresse D'Islamorada

Indio Campagnanensis

Rensdorff Amaridge


  • 1998:


Navarre di Villa Castelli

Come As You Are Alabama

Baron Nike Renewal

Melvas di Coldicania

  • 1997:


Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg

Ajoko Quirono di Matario

Alfa Adelante del Citone

Evelyn Evy de Vallverde

  • 1996:


Randy van't Sabbatsveld

Grey di Latiano

Icaro di Villa Castelli

Arielle d'Amour del Citone

  • 1995:


Gamon di Campovalano

Cesareus Caienna

Forment de Covalta

Helena Campagnanensis


  • 1994:


Rei di Coldicania

Gravin Nora van Neerlands Stam

Dibri Dilan van Diaspora

Odi Opium van de Wieteke's Hoeve


  • 1993:


Hillo Royal Bell

Tequila Mali del Citone

Orson van Roveline

Dina Delila van Diaspora


  • 1992:


Graaf Quirinus van Neerlands Stam

Lana Royal Bell

Rembrandt v. Norden Stamm

Jamaha Royal Bell


  • 1991:


Hertog Conan van Manensheide

Odette di Stefusto

няма кафяв шампион



Jamaha Royal Bell


  • 1990:


Hargos van het Wantij

Lia Lorena van Roveline

Olaf di Campovalano

Akira v.d. Preussen Garde


  • 1989:


Baron Bryan vom Harro's Berg

Lema v. Roveline

Tor Bay de Amiluc

Mia v. Norden Stamm


  • 1988:


Baron Bryan vom Harro's Berg

Yembi v. Frankenland

Fela vom Franckenhorst

Tessa v.d. Alten Linde


  • 1987:


Haito

Golda vom Franckenhorst

Ebo v.d. Groote Maat

Kalina v. Norden Stamm


  • 1986:


Quinn dei Nobili Nati

Asta v.d. Ortenau

Atlas v. Flandrischen Lowen

Evita v. Allgau


  • 1985:

Flegon Falek v. Diaspora

Hiya Hebe v. Roveline

Thor de la Guelmoise

Festina v. Holzberger Hof


  • 1984:


Flegon Falek v. Diaspora

Lema di Campovalano

Okeyon di Campovalano


Bernice v. Faunburg



  • 1983:


Saroumane des Landrys

Anka fan 't Heidehuske


Hertog Django van Manensheide

Gwendy v. Frankenland


  • 1982:


Ali von Langenhorst

Anuschka von der Rappenau


Christophe di Stefusto

Anna vom Allgau


  • 1981:


Caecilius Cassander v. Diaspora

Lema di Campovalano

няма кафяв шампион


Ere Iris Ezra van Diaspora


  • 1980:


Bronco v. Zenn

Falette del Verdiano

Kerry v. Binselberg


Jildo v. Frieslands Glorie


  • 1979:


Ero vom Franckenhorst

Berenike von Nymphenburg

Clyde vom Cesarberg

Gravin Wietske van Neerlands Stam


  • 1965-1978 не са провеждани  IDC изложби



  • 1964:


Lord v. Oberdorf


Britta v.d. Randfluh


  • 1963:


Arco of Fayette Corner

Blanka v. Krakau


  • 1962:


Falk v. Niddatal


Gravin Ursel van Neerlands Stam


  • 1961:


Citto v. Furstenfeld

Alfa v. Wappen zu Bremen

  • 1960:


Bodo v. Erien


Citta v. Furstenfeld


  • 1959:


Citto v. Furstenfeld

Citta v. Furstenfeld